NR MECZU / TERMINDRUŻYNA 1DRUŻYNA 2WYNIK
1. 16.01.2014 godz. 21.30 AC MikrokonwersejszonAcabars4:3
2. 16.01.2014 godz. 21.50 Arkarajo -ErasmusAmber Gold2:0
3. 16.01.2014 godz. 22.10Odnawialni NiezniszczalniRycerze Ortalionu4:0
4. 16.01.2014 godz. 22.30Promile Rol TeamCytrynowa Petarda1:0
5. 23.01.2014 godz. 21.30100-lejkaPartyzant Kazimierz0:5
6. 23.01.2014 godz. 21.50Promil GG Swag Star Gang0:1
7. 23.01.2014 godz. 22.10 Byle do przodu Los Footballos veterinaros3:2
8. 23.01.2014 godz. 22.30 Kasztaniaki Ekoholicy2:6
9. 27.02.2014 godz. 20.00Łu-Bu-DuEszkesz Bereszkesz1:1
10. 27.02.2014 godz. 20.30BLN Husaria Mocna19060:3
11. 27.02.2014 godz. 21.00Spółka ZOOBudo Shore1:2
12. 27.02.2014 godz. 21.30Drużyna ActimelaFC Albatros0:7
13. 27.02.2014 godz. 22.00Promile Rol TeamKasztaniaki5:1
14. 27.02.2014 godz. 22.30Cytrynowa PetardaEkoholicy1:9
15. 06.03.2014 godz. 21.30ACABersRycerze Ortalionu7:0
16. 06.03.2014 godz. 22.00Amber GoldOdnawialni Niezniszczalni1:4
17. 13.03.2014 godz. 21.30Partyzant KazimierzLos Footballos Veterinaros2:0
18. 13.03.2014 godz. 22.00Swag Star GangByle do przodu0:2
19. 13.03.2014 godz. 22.30100-lejkaPromil GG2:2
20. 20.03.2014 godz. 21.30Eszkesz BereszkeszBudo Shore0:1
21. 20.03.2014 godz. 22.001906Spółka ZOO1:6
22. 20.03.2014 godz. 22.30Łó-Bó-Dó BLN Husaria Mocna8:2
23. 27.03.2014 godz. 21.30KasztaniakiCytrynowa Petarda1:0
24. 27.03.2014 godz. 22.00Drużyna ActimelaPromile Rol Team1:9
25. 27.03.2014 godz. 22.30FC AlbatrosEkoholicy1:7
03.04.2014 godz. 21.00Swag Star Gang100-lejka1:3
03.04.2014 godz. 21.25Los Footballos VeterinarosPromil GG1:1
03.04.2014 godz. 21.50Byle do przoduPartyzant Kazimierz1:2
03.04.2014 godz. 22.15Odnawialni NiezniszczalniAcabar3:1
03.04.2014 godz. 22.35Rycerze OratlionuArkarajo-Erasmus1:3
03.04.2014 godz. 23.00Amber GoldAC Mikrokonwersjejszon2:5
10.04.2014 godz. 21.00BLN Husaria MocnaEszkesz Bereszkesz
10.04.2014 godz. 21.251906Łó-Bó-Dó
10.04.2014 godz. 21.50Drużyna ActomelaCytrynowa Petarda
10.04.2014 godz. 22.15FC AlbatrosKasztaniaki